ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90932)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:26 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :