ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:32:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (90933)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (90933)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (90933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:31 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :