ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90934)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90934)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource18:56 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR20:03 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :