ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR FAST (90935)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR FAST (90935)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR FAST (90935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:05 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:22 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :