ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90936)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90936)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90936)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:49 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :