ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90937)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90937)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90937)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)24
9DICDAHISAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)26
10MIRAMIRA ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)30
11BYRBHAYANDAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)33
12NIGNAIGAON20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)38
13BSRVASAI ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)42
14NSPNALLA SOPARA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)46
15VRVIRAR20:37 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :