ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90941)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90941)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:04 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :