ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:03:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90943)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90943)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90943)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI19:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :