ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:28:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90944)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90944)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE20:26 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :