ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90945)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90945)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90945)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:09 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :