ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90946)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90946)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90946)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE20:47 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :