ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90947)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90947)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90947)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:01 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :