ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:31:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90948)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90948)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90948)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:08 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :