ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90949)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90949)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR20:43 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :