ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:21:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90952)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:43 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE20:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :