ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90953)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90953)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:14 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR20:51 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :