ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90954)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90954)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90954)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:12 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI20:09 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :