ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90955)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:21 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR20:59 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :