ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90956)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90956)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:09 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:55 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :