ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90957)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90957)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90957)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI20:28 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :