ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90959)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90959)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90959)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:19 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :