ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90961)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90961)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90961)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:52 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR21:07 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :