ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90962)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90962)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90962)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource19:52 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :