ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90965)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90965)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90965)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :