ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90966)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90966)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90966)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource19:48 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE20:49 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :