ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90968)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90968)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90968)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:22 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:11 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :