ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90969)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90969)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR20:55 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :