ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90970)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90970)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90970)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:14 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :