ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR ADH LOCAL (90972)
VASAI ROAD to ANDHERI
BSR ADH LOCAL (90972)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR ADH LOCAL (90972)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource19:38 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
7KILEKANDIVLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)21
8MDDMALAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)23
9GMNGOREGAON20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)25
10JOSJOGESHWARI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)28
11ADHANDHERI20:28 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :