ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:13 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR21:11 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :