ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90974)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90974)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90974)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE20:56 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :