ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90975)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90975)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90975)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI20:18 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :