ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90978)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90978)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90978)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:10 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :