ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (90979)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (90979)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (90979)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :