ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR LADIES FAST (90981)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR LADIES FAST (90981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR LADIES FAST (90981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD20:55 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :