ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:09:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90983)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90983)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90983)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:36 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :