ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90984)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90984)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:23 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :