ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90985)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90985)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90985)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:26 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR21:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :