ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90986)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90986)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90986)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:43 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :