ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:45:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90987)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90987)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90987)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI20:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :