ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:42:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90989)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90989)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90989)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:32 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :