ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90990)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90990)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90990)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE21:16 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :