ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90991)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR21:16 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :