ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ADH FAST (90992)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VR ADH FAST (90992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR ADH FAST (90992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:48 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI20:39 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :