ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90994)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90994)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90994)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :