ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90996)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90996)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90996)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:01 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :