ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90997)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90997)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90997)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:45 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :