ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91000)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91000)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91000)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)17
10BABANDRA JN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)29
18GTRGRANT ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)31
20MELMARINE LINES21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)32
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:36 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :