ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (91001)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (91001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (91001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:39 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :