ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:50:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91002)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:57 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:21 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :